2019     Mr. Robert Lewis
             Mark & Dori Rapinchuk
             Mr. Scott Roberts
             Dr. Ryan Siebert
2018     Mrs. MiKaela (Wardlaw) Lemmon
             Mrs. Cheryl Marley 
             Mr. Bill Vancil
             Mr. Clark Vernon
2017     Mr. Stuart "Brad" Jump
             Mr. Nathan Schrag
             Dr. Jason Whitt 
2016     Rex & Marcia Mahlman 
             Mr. Bill McEntire
             The Honorable Don Phillips
             Dr. Grant Wilburn
2015     Dr. Richard Baker 
             Ms. Lindsey Ellis 
             Mr. Jonathan McGuire
2014     Dr. Larry Cooper
             Kurt & Jerry McDonald
             Mrs. Alechia Meador
             Dr. Alan Stolzer
2013    Dr. Karla (Lamar) Eslinger
            Mr. Jerry McCarter
            Mrs. Jennifer (Howerton) Morris
            Mr. Dan Swearengen
2012    Dr. John Anderson
            Mrs. Sandy (Roberts) Cooper
            Dr. H. Don Tilmon
            Al and Marty Waller
2011    Dr. Marci (Smith) Linson
            Mr. David Ray
            Mr. Justin Stephan
            The Honorable Tony Williams

2010    Mrs. Ilene (Schoenwald) Gauntlett
            Dr. Brian Quick
            Mrs. Shirley (Johnson) Wilkie
            Mrs. Helen (DePew) Youngblood

2009    Dr. David Gifford
            Dr. Carl Johnson
            Mr. Herb Keith
            Dr. Chris Larsen

2008    Sherri (Wells) VanGrevenhof 
            Daniel Altman 
            Curtis Wells 
            Margaret (Redwing) Wells 
            Mark Young 

2007    Dr. Roy Elfrink 
            Angela (Ussery) Williamson 
            Donald Johnson 
            Don E. Baker 
2006    Richard Miller 
            Robert Ramey 
            Maynard Wallace 
            Dr. Mayburn Davidson 

2005    Dr. Roger Sanders 
            Cynthia Williams  
            Lynn (Anglin) Stude
            Gerald “Jerry” Stude 
            Dr. Don McMahon 
            Mary Elizabeth Bradley

2004    Earl E. Woodard 
            Dr. John Friesen 
            Ray Winsky 
            Dr. Roy Johnson 
2003    General Gary Hughey 
            Lea-Ann Gallagher Morton 
            Ted Martin 
            Dr. Glen Cameron 
2002    Brian A. Storm 
            Dr. Stephen Haskew 
            Dr. Jason Lashley 
            Dr. Kenton Olson 
2001    Michael Stapp 
            Edward Berry 
            Vonee Hammers 
            Dr. Marilyn Graves 
2000    Max Ruhl 
            Arthur Jacobs 
            Alyce Cooper 
            Dr. Ruth Anderson 
            Dr. Bob Smith  
            Dr. John Goodwin 
            Dr. Sherman Henry 
1999    Lt. Col. Jeffry Gouge 
            James J. Ridinger 
            Allen C. Rogers 
            Gene Kenyon 
            Tom Smith 
1998    Reba (Morris) Allred 
            Mary (Smith) Cobb  
            Brian Thompson    
            Ina (Shirey) Snider
            Jody (Cain) Furman
            Dr. Marvin Oetting
1997    Sharon (Payne) Bradley
            Russell L. Martin 
            Gussie (Elmer) Redfearn
            Victor J. Ingrum
            Ernest B. Allred 
1996    Sue (Stills) Eudy
            Eleanor (Wilson) Howell  
            M. Keith Curtis 
            Carl S. Anderson, Jr.
            Dr. Jerry C. Davis
1995    Betty Gayle (Ross) Mault 
            D. June (Sanderson) Meyer
            Violet M. (Frye) Adams
            Gaye (Newman) Lisby 
            Dr. Leonard B. Gittinger
            Joseph S. Greene
1994    Sharon “Sherry” (Nickel) Herschend
            James Stanton Wade 
            Guy Bill Stamps 
            Anita Eileen (Strodtmann) Stapp
            Dr. William D. Todd
1993    Dr. Tom Grandstaff
            J. D. Nave
            Doyle Childers
            Steve Harris
            Dr. Howell Keeter
1992    Joseph E. Stevens 
            Dr. Charles Henry Floyd 
            William “Bill” Hershey Shopp
            Ardella Bernell Barnett
            Dr. G. Stanley Fry
1991    Dr. Lowell Ogden 
            Terry Goodrum 
            Ruth Raley 
            Loraine Garner 
            Beulah Winfrey 
            Louise Duvall 

1990    William Harris
            David Blanton, M.D. 
            Dr. Joyce (Ragland) Banks 
            Christeen (Wyatt) Bolt  
            Erin Hayes-Dennis 
            Alice Edwards 
            Dr. M. Graham Clark 

1989    Jack M. Curtis
            Franklin Greene

1988    David Barker
            Allen A. Fain

1987    Elma (Seals) Vaters
            Roy Keeland
1986    Freida (Wilson) Hornback
            Jerry Aday
1985    C. Eugene Littrell
            Carolyn (Brown) Sundseth
1984    Orris L. Watson
            Imogene F. Stamps
1983    J. Hugh Wise
            Warren DeBoard
1982    Gary Wortman
            Mildred Weaver
1981    June (Turner) Azevedo
            Floyd Helton
1980    Helen (Riddle) Nelson
            Carroll D. Bradley
1979    Vonceile (Stoner) Schumacher
            Francis T. Holt
            Eugene Williams
1978    Allen E. Cox
            Edith (Michel) Inmon
            George King
            Sybil (Fry) Harris
            Lorene (O’Neal) Leonard
1977    Judith Ann (Mackey) Morisset
            Duward Nelson Mackey
            Jess R. Stults
1976    Jessie May (Kite) Hackett
            Elisha Carl Wyatt
1975    Myron White
            Loradean (Youngblood) Fisher
1974    Claude M. Trimble

1973    Jack Justus

1972    Rev. Richard E. Walker
            Lessie (Elmer) Speed
1971    Bill Ellen (Riley) Hall
            Wilson T. Moore
1970    Albert D. Cummings
            William Rex Mckinney
1969    Jimmie L. Craig
            Maxine (Center) Pettit
1968    Dolphus Howe
            Thelma (Daily) Cave
1967    Halleck Maples
            Charles J. Fain
1966    Dr. Robert E. Hicks
            Harry H. Basore
1965    Dorothy (Wade) Ellison
            Carmel Leonard
1964    Rev. Bartley Schwegler
            Clifford Wood
1963    Rev. Vernie Bartlett
            Leon Farrell
1962    Dr. Jack Prichard
            Clarence Parkey
            Ruth (Thorton) Parkey
1961    Hobert Dow
            Alva Powers
            Golda (Collier) Powers
1960    Dr. Silas Harmon
            Charity (Baker) Barber
1959    E. Kay Jackson
1958    Rev. Laten Carter
1957    Honorable Joseph R. Gideon
1956    Francis M. Keener
1955    Roy W. Southard
1954    Geneva Enix
1953    Dr. Leslie Irene Coger
1952    Harry Logan
1951    Honorable Walter Green
1950    Clint McDade